Sunday, September 14, 2008

Knotch and Dolly

Hahahahahaha im still at Taylor's house! we just rode Knotch and Dolly! it was so much fun! it was also really hard cuz it always felt i was going 2 fall off ha =) taylor had mac and cheese 4 breakfast =D i had a waffle and eggs but taylor said eggs are gross, theyre not though. we each had like half a pound of candy last night and a bottle of 'coke' which is soda, but taylor calls it coke, idk y =P sienna and indianna and heidi and cooper are all so adorable, and so are knotch and dolly! taylors mad at me right now cuz i keep on forgetting 2 capitalize her name lol! taylors actually lol-ing at me =P oh yeah and taylor picked the colors of my blog! i think they look awesome and 'taylor-like' =P Hahahahahahahahahahaha i think shes getting irritated with me now! =)

2 comment(s):

Taylor-Tot said...

hehehehehehehehehehehhehehehehhhehhhhhehhhehehehehhehehhehehehheeheheheeehe ha ok i'm good now lol mkmkmk hahahaha this is weird, we're right next 2 each other Vikki

Karl Halliday said...

Yeah, I'll type up something new as soon as I can think of something... and how do u remove the word verif.? Cus I'd like to tbh...